Coming Soon

Coming Soon

coming-soon.jpg

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • iPad Air Wi-Fi + LTE 11inch 256

    iPad Air Wi-Fi + LTE 11inch 256

    (Coming Soon)

    155,995VT
    Coming SoonApple Ipad Air 11inch WiFi + Cellular 256GB - Space Grey MUXH3X/A
    155,995VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    155,995VT
    Subtotal:
  • Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6

    Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6

    (Coming Soon)

    278,995VT
    Coming SoonSamsung Galaxy Z Fold6 5G 12GB 256GB Dynamic AMOLED Main Screen: 7.6 inch display with 120Hz SM-F956BDBDXNZ - Navy
    278,995VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    278,995VT
    Subtotal:
  • Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Silver

    Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Silver

    (Coming Soon)

    172,995VT
    Coming SoonSamsung Galaxy Z Flip6 5G 12GB 256GB Dynamic AMOLED 6.7 inch SM-F741BZSAXNZ - Silver Shadow
    172,995VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    172,995VT
    Subtotal:
  • Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Blue

    Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Blue

    (Coming Soon)

    172,995VT
    Coming SoonSamsung Galaxy Z Flip6 5G 12GB 256GB Dynamic AMOLED 6.7 inch SM-F741BLBAXNZ - Blue
    172,995VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    172,995VT
    Subtotal:
  • Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6 Sil

    Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6 Sil

    (Coming Soon)

    278,995VT
    Coming SoonSamsung Galaxy Z Fold6 5G 12GB 256GB Dynamic AMOLED Main Screen: 7.6 inch display with 120Hz SM-F956BZSDXNZ- Silver Shadow
    278,995VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    278,995VT
    Subtotal:
  • N1000 BLACK

    N1000 BLACK

    (Coming Soon)

    7,495VT
    Coming SoonDual SIM, Battery Li-Po 3300 mAh Dimensions 133.1 x 59.6 x 19.1 mm, vol. 151.5 cm³
    7,495VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    7,495VT
    Subtotal:
  • BV4800 ORANGE

    BV4800 ORANGE

    (Coming Soon)

    16,695VT
    Coming SoonBLACKVIEW BV4800 ORANGE6.56 inch HD+, IPS 720*1612MT6761V/WB Quad-core 2.0GHz2G: B2/B3/B5/B8, 3G: B1/B84G: FDD:1/3/7/8/20 TDD:40RAM:3GB+ROM:64GBFront:5Mp, Rear:13Mp5180mAh, 174.7*81.5*13.5mm
    16,695VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    16,695VT
    Subtotal:
  • BV4800 GREEN

    BV4800 GREEN

    (Coming Soon)

    16,695VT
    Coming SoonBLACKVIEW BV4800 GREEN6.56 inch HD+, IPS 720*1612MT6761V/WB Quad-core 2.0GHz2G: B2/B3/B5/B8, 3G: B1/B84G: FDD:1/3/7/8/20 TDD:40RAM:3GB+ROM:64GBFront:5Mp, Rear:13Mp5180mAh, 174.7*81.5*13.5mm
    16,695VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    16,695VT
    Subtotal:
  • A52 PRO BLACK

    A52 PRO BLACK

    (Coming Soon)

    13,695VT
    Coming SoonBLACKVIEW A52 PRO BLACK6.517 inch HD+,IPS 720*1600 19.2:9T606,2*A75 1.6GHz+6*A55 1.6GHzDimension: 164.2*62*9.05mm4G: FDD:1/3/7/8/20 TDD:40RAM:6GB+ROM:128GBFront:5Mp, Rear:13MpBattery: 5180mAh
    13,695VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    13,695VT
    Subtotal:
  • Wave 6C Black

    Wave 6C Black

    (Coming Soon)

    11,995VT
    Coming SoonBlackview 6C Black SC9863A Octa-core 1.6GHZ6.517 inch 720*1600 HD+(60Hz) 10points IncellRAM 2GB+ ROM 32GBFront: 5MP+Rear: 8MPFDD: B1/B3/B7/B8/B19/B20 TDD: B405100mAh battery 5WAndroid 1
    11,995VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    11,995VT
    Subtotal:
  • Patch Cable LC-LC 5m

    Patch Cable LC-LC 5m

    (Coming Soon)

    1,800VT
    Coming SoonPatch Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Duplex Single Mode,Yellow,2.0mm,5m
    1,800VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    1,800VT
    Subtotal:
  • Patch Cable LC-LC 3m

    Patch Cable LC-LC 3m

    (Coming Soon)

    1,400VT
    Coming SoonPatch Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Duplex Single Mode,Yellow,2.0mm,3m
    1,400VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    1,400VT
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart