Fiber

Fiber

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Patch Cable LC To LC Duplex 5M

    Patch Cable LC To LC Duplex 5M

    (Coming Soon)

    6,000VT
    Coming SoonLC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber OpticPatch Cable - Yellow 5M
    6,000VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    6,000VT
    Subtotal:
  • Orange 3M

    Orange 3M

    5,000VT
    SC to LC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 3M
    5,000VT
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    5,000VT
    Subtotal:
  • Patch Cable LC-SC 7m

    Patch Cable LC-SC 7m

    (Coming Soon)

    1,900VT
    Coming SoonPatch cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Duplex Single Mode,Yellow,2.0mm,7m
    1,900VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    1,900VT
    Subtotal:
  • Patch Cable LC-SC 5m

    Patch Cable LC-SC 5m

    (Coming Soon)

    1,800VT
    Coming SoonPatch cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Duplex Single Mode,Yellow,2.0mm,5m
    1,800VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    1,800VT
    Subtotal:
  • 3000M 6Core

    3000M 6Core

    (Coming Soon)

    164,056VT
    Coming SoonFigure 8 Fiber Optic Cable 6 core G652D,1pcs PBT loose tube2.0mm,Messenger diameter:0.8mm*7pcs,Cable diameter:6.0*11.4mm,MDPE sheath,steel tape armoured 3K/MWeight for 3KM is 260 KG. Volume is around 1 cubic meter.
    164,056VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    164,056VT
    Subtotal:
  • Patch Cable LC-SC 1m

    Patch Cable LC-SC 1m

    (Coming Soon)

    1,300VT
    Coming SoonPatch cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Duplex Single Mode,Yellow,2.0mm,1m
    1,300VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    1,300VT
    Subtotal:
  • Patch Cable LC-SC 2m

    Patch Cable LC-SC 2m

    (Coming Soon)

    1,500VT
    Coming SoonPatch cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Duplex Single Mode,Yellow,2.0mm,2m
    1,500VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    1,500VT
    Subtotal:
  • Patch Cable LC-SC 10m

    Patch Cable LC-SC 10m

    (Coming Soon)

    2,000VT
    Coming SoonPatch cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Duplex Single Mode,Yellow,2.0mm,10m
    2,000VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    2,000VT
    Subtotal:
  • Patch Cable LC-SC 3m

    Patch Cable LC-SC 3m

    (Coming Soon)

    1,400VT
    Coming SoonPatch cable LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Duplex Single Mode,Yellow,2.0mm,3m
    1,400VT
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    1,400VT
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart